(13) Blue vs (13) Green

Details

Date Time League Season Week
October 4, 2026 4:45 pm HTFL SEASON 13 Week 4

Results

Team1st2nd3rdFOutcome
BLUE1304Loss
GREEN1225Win

BLUE

# Player G A +/- PIM SOG BLK W L T SA SV GA SV%
3Fox, Shawn0000110000000
11Cuevas, Juan 2000910000000
13Chaddock, Andrew0000110000000
18Finocchiaro, Anthony0000170000000
22Sanchez, Chris0000030000000
27Lantz, Scoutt1020610000000
28Braun, Carlee0000000000000
39Soelberg, Jonas0230320000000
40Murphy, Greg00-30300000000
41Burgoni, Cliff00-10110000000
50Gurrola, Moises11-11.5600000000
GWaits, Jared0000001003430488.24
 Total4            

GREEN

# Player G A +/- PIM SOG BLK W L T SA SV GA SV%
5Ganiere, Angel00-30040000000
9Nunez, Frankie0010210000000
15Mitchell, Dionisio10-10900000000
17McCollum, Aaron1120140000000
19Varner, Harrison10-20810000000
20Wood, Cameron 1020630000000
21Rockmore, James0131.5200000000
44Hudson, Jonathan01-20060000000
74Braun, Mark1200600000000
78Johnson, Cliff0100200000000
GBentley, Todd 0000000103227584.38
 Total5            

Arena

Valley Children's Ice Center
1325, Q Street, Bakersfield, Kern County, California, 93301, United States

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Discover more from HTFL

Subscribe to get the latest posts sent to your email.