(13) Green vs (13) Purple

Details

Date Time League Season Week
September 20, 2026 4:45 pm HTFL SEASON 13 Week 2

Results

Team1st2nd3rdFOutcome
GREEN3047Win
PURPLE0224Loss

GREEN

# Player G A +/- PIM SOG BLK W L T SA SV GA SV%
5Ganiere, Angel0100020000000
9Nunez, Frankie1100510000000
15Mitchell, Dionisio2030310000000
17McCollum, Aaron0010130000000
19Varner, Harrison 21201500000000
20Wood, Cameron0110520000000
21Rockmore, James00-10110000000
44Hudson, Jonathan0220200000000
74Braun, Mark 22201700000000
78Johnson, Cliff0000100000000
GRangel, Josh0000000103832684.21
 Total7            

PURPLE

# Player G A +/- PIM SOG BLK W L T SA SV GA SV%
2Bither, David01-30330000000
4Mann, Crystal00-50010000000
7Brown, Chris2000300000000
25Gallagher, Brett00-30120000000
26Winn, Steve 21-10420000000
28Chaddock, Annie0010050000000
39Neath, Bob0200360000000
67Hicks, Sam0110920000000
GMaynard, Zech0000001003530585.71
 Total4            

Arena

Valley Children's Ice Center
1325, Q Street, Bakersfield, Kern County, California, 93301, United States

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Discover more from HTFL

Subscribe to get the latest posts sent to your email.