(13) Red vs (13) Green

Details

Date Time League Season Week
September 27, 2026 4:15 pm HTFL SEASON 13 Week 3

Results

Team1st2nd3rdFOutcome
RED1113Loss
GREEN0224Win

RED

# Player G A +/- PIM SOG BLK W L T SA SV GA SV%
4Finocchiaro, Nick1000740000000
10Gal, Norbert0000140000000
12Boyd-Velasco, Silas02-10800000000
20Rico, Randy 1101.5400000000
21Timperio, Nick0000120000000
24Sarret, Dalene0000000000000
26Peach, John0100310000000
43Monaco, Jason0110000000000
93Sporer, Logan1100600000000
GBoyd-Velasco, Gabe0000001003432294.12
 Total3            

GREEN

# Player G A +/- PIM SOG BLK W L T SA SV GA SV%
5Ganiere, Angel0001.5060000000
9Nunez, Frankie00-10360000000
15Mitchell, Dionisio0101.5010000000
17McCollum, Aaron00-10360000000
19Varner, Harrison 3110700000000
21Rockmore, James0000010000000
44Hudson, Jonathan0210230000000
74Braun, Mark 13201020000000
78Johnson, Cliff00-20130000000
GRangel, Josh0000000102319482.61
 Total4            

Arena

Valley Children's Ice Center
1325, Q Street, Bakersfield, Kern County, California, 93301, United States

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Discover more from HTFL

Subscribe to get the latest posts sent to your email.