(13) Yellow vs (13) Blue

Details

Date Time League Season Week
September 20, 2026 6:15 pm HTFL SEASON 13 Week 2

Results

Team1st2nd3rdFOutcome
YELLOW3339Tie
BLUE3249Tie

YELLOW

# Player G A +/- PIM SOG BLK W L T SA SV GA SV%
6Fitzgerald, Mike0220310000000
8Sporer, Ken01-10010000000
9Rich, Jennifer0100010000000
15Grimes, Jeff01-10010000000
16Fowler, Chris 40501120000000
17Mostero, Stephen2110450000000
18Cooper, Chance10-10200000000
22Harris, Jeff01-20000000000
23Werts, Kyle20-31.5360000000
24Neath, Emma01-20110000000
GWaits, Jared0000000013526974.29
 Total9            

BLUE

# Player G A +/- PIM SOG BLK W L T SA SV GA SV%
11Cuevas, Juan 2300610000000
13Chaddock, Andrew0010030000000
16Cowan, Brett 41501200000000
18Finocchiaro, Anthony01-11.5240000000
22Sanchez, Chris0111.5110000000
27Lantz, Scoutt2220610000000
28Braun, Carlee0010000000000
39Soelberg, Jonas0210040000000
40Murphy, Greg1200100000000
41Burgoni, Cliff00-50400000000
50Gurrola, Moises0120110000000
GBentley, Todd0000000012718966.67
 Total9            

Arena

Valley Children's Ice Center
1325, Q Street, Bakersfield, Kern County, California, 93301, United States

Past Meetings


Discover more from HTFL

Subscribe to get the latest posts sent to your email.