(13) Yellow vs (13) Green

Details

Date Time League Season Week
September 13, 2026 6:15 pm HTFL SEASON 13 Week 1

Results

Team1st2nd3rdFOutcome
YELLOW3317Win
GREEN2215Loss

YELLOW

# Player G A +/- PIM SOG BLK W L T SA SV GA SV%
6Fitzgerald, Mike1200700000000
8Sporer, Ken 0300110000000
9Rich, Jennifer0120030000000
15Grimes, Jeff1130910000000
17Mostero, Stephen1020270000000
22Harris, Jeff0010200000000
23Werts, Kyle1030510000000
24Neath, Emma1000300000000
91McNitt, Scott11-10500000000
GRangel, Josh0000001003432294.12
 Total6            

GREEN

# Player G A +/- PIM SOG BLK W L T SA SV GA SV%
5Ganiere, Angel00-20140000000
9Nunez, Frankie0200310000000
15Mitchell, Dionisio 2230600000000
19Varner, Harrison11-21.5600000000
20Wood, Cameron00-20430000000
21Rockmore, James00-50100000000
44Hudson, Jonathan0000110000000
45Marquez, Junior00-10000000000
74Braun, Mark 22001400000000
78Johnson, Cliff00-20000000000
GPatino, Mark00000000063350.00
GChaddock, Andrew0000000103024680.00
 Total5            

Arena

Valley Children's Ice Center
1325, Q Street, Bakersfield, Kern County, California, 93301, United States

Past Meetings


Discover more from HTFL

Subscribe to get the latest posts sent to your email.